Scopri il mondo di Granulati Zandobbio
logo Granulati zandobbio
IT | EN | DE | FR


ALTRI PROGETTI

Ingrassia Antonio
Mosca Michela
De Biase Francesco

(Novate Milanese, Milano – Italia)


Guazzotti Andrea

(Solero, Alessandria – Italia)


Corbo Stefano

(Madrid – Spagna)


Nitta Tomoo
Danesi Paolo
Sugiura Aiko

(Tokyo – Giappone)


Viganò Marco

(Airuno, Lecco – Italia)


Zerbi Daniele
Morselli Marco Maria
Fasoli Camilla
Di Alessandro Maria Francesca
Battolla Caterina
Savino Massimiliano

(Milano – Italia)


Giammetta Gianluigi
Giammetta Marco
Biancatelli Fulvio

(Roma – Italia)


Baglivo Carmelo

(Roma – Italia)


Spinelli Oronzo
Ciavarella Matteo
Spinelli Nicola
Pellegrino Carmela
Losito Antonio Filippo, Pio

(Noicattaro, Bari – Italia)


Pisacreta Michele

(San Michele di Serino, Avellino – Italia)


GRUPPO DI LAVORO:
Marras Paolo
Sechi Stefano
Marras Carlo Antonio
Deriu Silvia
Puggioni Federico

(Sassari – Italia)


GRUPPO DI LAVORO:
Caddeo Alberto
Andrea Bergamini
Piolini Michele
Cavaglieri Mattia

(Milano – Italia)


De Vecchi Antonio
Colajanni Simona
Caradonna Elisabetta
Licalsi Luigi Alessandro
Bellomo Marco
Dionisi Francesco

(Palermo – Italia)


Bigliardi Luca
Gobbo Luca
Simona Castagliuolo
Dafarra Daniela
Previtali Guido
Bosacchi Federica Maria
Calvano Elena

(Milano – Italia)


De Magalhães André Luiz
Rogge Giudice Caroline Augusta
De Magalhães Gabriela Virginia

(Minas Gerais – Brasile)


De Leonardis Alfonso Luis
Benedetto Alessandro
Stavridi Ioulitta
Sabbà Maria Francesca

(Bari – Italia)


Nasti Tommaso

(Bari – Italia)


Fracassi Silvia
Bittolo Mattia
Artico Matteo
Trevisan Matteo

(Treviso – Italia)


Spada Andrea
Fragiacomo Anna
Scarabò Andrea

(Gorizia – Italia)


Bianchini Riccardo

(Cremona – Italia)


Passaghe Gian Vito
Solinas Giovanna
Bionda Sergio
Sini Aldo
Morittu Nicola
Piga Marino

(Sassari – Italia)


Brembilla Nicola
Huimin Jiao
Cuomo Giulia
Bianchi Matteo

(Milano – Italia)


Giuliano Gaetano
Patrizi Massimo
Deandrea Alberto
Fanti Valentina
Barensi Loris
Rostellato Luca

(Venezia – Italia)


Furlan Giovanni
Longheu Vittorio
Celeghini Genny
Tognoli Roberta
Delprete Alessia
Pastò Flavia

(Padova – Italia)


Murgia Roberto

(Milano – Italia)


Consolati Davide
Bonifazi Mario

(Rovereto, Trento – Italia)


Bargone Federico
Bartolucci Francesco
Auletta Enrico
Pelizzi Gianluca

(Foligno, Perugia – Italia)


Longo Fernando
Baldassarre Giorgio
Saracino Gianluca
Miglietta Mauro
Presicce Stella

(Lecce – Italia)


Rosa Ugo
Duminuco Vincenzo Armando
Gruttadauria Giovanni Vincenzo Salvatore

(Caltanissetta – Italia)


Toluzzo Diego
Mazzoleni Veronica

(Santa Maria Hoe’, Lecco – Italia)


Cuccinello Daniele

(Avellino – Italia)


Mancia Paolo Gioacchino
Bonfanti Paolo

(Milano – Italia)


Weber Filippo
Schirru Caterina
Corrado Armando Ruben

(Firenze – Italia)


Filippi Gabriele

(Torino – Italia)


Carpignano Elena
Cavaliere Ermanno
Alaei Bahareh

(Torino – Italia)


Albini Francesco
Bertoncelli Laura
Bifronte Giulia
Defilippi Marco
Albini Marco
Mora Luigi

(Milano – Italia)


Viscuso Salvatore
Vavassori Marco
Tarantino Sergio

(Milano – Italia)


Puddu Veronica
Schintu Michele
Erbì Salvatore
Cogoni Alessandra

(Cagliari – Italia)


Occhiuto Felice
Segarini Paolo
Siano Fabrizio
Fraticelli Chiara
Scarafini Gian Claudio

(Milano – Italia)


Arletti Maria Carolina
Antonello Mirko
Pederzoli Francesca
Leoni Roberto

(Modena – Italia)


Forcella Francesco
Brembilla Davide
Mensi Giovanni
Brembilla Federico
Mensi Abramo
Merisio Pierluigi
Delbini Luigi

(Fara Gera D’ Adda, Bergamo – Italia)


Borrelli Marina
Borrelli Eduardo
Di Chio Aldo Maria

(Napoli – Italia)


Girardi Giorgio
De Eccher Andrea
Boaretto Luca

(Mestre, Venezia – Italia)


De Rose Paolo

(Castrovillari, Cosenza – Italia)


Caldara Alberto

(Castelli Calepio, Bergamo – Italia)


Davidovici Stefan
Guerritore Camilla
Mori Elisa
Mori Gianpaolo
Varvello Luca

(Milano – Italia)


Pellegrino Claudio
Campo Emanuele
Murò Claudia
Campione Mariangela

(Trapani – Italia)


Cosenza Roberto
Linder Danko
Fumagalli Luigi
Cosenza Marta
Arlandi Giuseppe Gianmaria

(Milano – Italia)


Tonini Luca

(Gessate, Milano – Italia)


Zampichelli Sergio
Delbene Giacomo
Roccabruna Marika
Zampichelli Andrea Giuseppe
Decastelli Alessandro
Longo Elio
Amadu Giovanni
Salvaterra Cristian

(Genova – Italia)


Sironi Adele
Bielli Stefania Miriam
Previtali Gloria
Angelozzi Claudia
Rossi Paola Maria Grazia
Zenucchi Marco Paolo

(Bergamo – Italia)


Corbo Gabriele
Guerrisi Valeria
Costanzo Jacopo
Celano Giulia
Bour Florian
Acciarino Alessandro

(Roma – Italia)


Bracciani Luciano

(Roma – Italia)


Rambelli Emilio
Minafra Carmen
Mecozzi Giovanni
Ciccolo Angelo

(Ravenna – Italia)


Berca Paolo Conrad

(Milano – Italia)


Arenosto Aleardo

(Milano – Italia)


Bevivino Michele
Atz Massimiliano
Salandin Andrea
Izraelewicz Marcelo Jose
Alurralde Urtubey Gonzalo
Cortes Fajardo Augustin

(Bolzano – Italia)


Zrnic Branko

(Pisa – Italia)


Fasani Teresio

(Pavia – Italia)


Iodi Cristina

(Padova – Italia)


Lava Stella
Fondrini Umberto
Leoni Jacopo
Caglioti Valeria
De Toni Roberto
Razzini Raffaella
Paoletti Federica

(Milano – Italia)


Calanchini Lorenzo
Omahen Laura
Ronzoni Daniele
Camurani Elisa

(Correggio, Reggio Emilia – Italia)


Macerola Emanuele
Petrilli Antonio
Milano Francesco

(Avezzano, Aquila – Italia)


Macerola Emanuele
Mastrojanni Nicola
Galluccio Isidoro
Corsetti Riccardo
Benucci Matteo

(Roma – Italia)


Miniero Roberto
Pegoraro Noris
Bruno Lorenzo Giuseppe

(Roma – Italia)


Savinelli Marco

(Ischia, Napoli – Italia)


Marsullo Mauro

(Genova – Italia)


Manuzzato Gianfranco

(Fagnano Olona, Varese – Italia)


Milesi Gianluca

(Milano – Italia)


Astorino Pietro

(Marsicovetere, Potenza – Italia)


Manfredi Francesco
Pavesi Francesco

(Parma – Italia)


Zimei Orlando Alessandro
Spezzaferro Valentina

(Pescara – Italia)


Parolini Nicolò
Simonetta Davide
Ronchi Valerio

(Bellusco, Monza Brianza – Italia)


Romanelli Matteo
Campili Patrizia
Bencistà Mattia
Matteis Valentino Danilo

(Terni – Italia)


Gerosa Andrea
Fumagalli Sergio
Luconi Piero
Spreafico Davide
Gerosa Franco
Panzeri Emilio
Fioravanti Petra

(Monza – Italia)


Maritati Paola

(Bergamo – Italia)


Cacciapuoti Roberto

(Forio, Napoli – Italia)


Bracchetti Andrea Filippo
Saibene Nicola
Chieregato Luca
Zorzoli Paolo Alberto
Venturini Aurora
Forno Augusto

(Milano – Italia)


Mazzer Roberto
Berrettoni Andrea
Merlo Mauro

(Velletri, Roma – Italia)


Ferrari Cesare
Ferrari Angela
Demaria Alessandro
Marone Paolo
Arnoni Giampiero Antonio Maria
Mendozza Alessandro

(Ivrea, Torino – Italia)


Catellani Andrea

(Cadelbosco Sopra, Reggio Emilia – Italia)


Vultaggio Giuseppe

(Roma – Italia)


Giacomobello Rosa
Di Giulio Antonio Vincenzo
Santochirico Emanuele
Discipio Isabella
Mazzilli Simona
Vasquez Giuliana
Acito Luca Gaetano

(Matera – Italia)


Mugnolo Antonio
Bergamasco Roberto
Memoli Miriam
Chirichella Laura

(Marigliano, Napoli – Italia)


Minelli Riccardo

(Trezzano Rosa, Milano – Italia)


Isetta Nicola

(Montebelluna, Treviso – Italia)


Avanzini Giorgio

(Parma – Italia)


Tattoli Christian

(Roma – Italia)


Scardaccione Francesco

(Napoli – Italia)


Antona Alessandro

(Vercelli – Italia)


Cecchini Elvio
Finelli Stefano
Ferretti Francesco
Guidi Lorenzo
Fazzi Eloisa

(Lucca – Italia)


Bertolini Alberto
Galli Alessandra
Carcano Marco
Oliviero Andrea
Giuliani Alessandro
Proverbio Davide
Gaggioni Davide

(Luvinate, Varese – Italia)


Di Chio Alessandro
Gatto Federico
Longo Dimitri
Fiolis Samuel
Neira Cristian
Elia Davide
Barreca Daniele

(Torino – Italia)


Foggia Elisabetta
Delcarro Matteo

(Bergamo – Italia)


Pérez Muñoz José Manuel
Morillo Sànchez José Marìa
Gonzàlez Villegas Emilio
Maiorani Mario
Barra Giulia
Cuccurese Simona
Sacco Sabrina

(Siviglia – Spagna)


Ascani Matteo

(Pesaro, Pesaro Urbino – Italia)


Bianco Giampaolo
De Palma Antonio
La Notte Maurantonio
La Notte Maria Teresa
Troia Michele Giuseppe
Fusillo Claudio Giuseppe
Saponaro Vincenzo
Gentile Lorenzo
Filograno Silvia Mariagiovanna
Marinelli Greta

(Bari – Italia)


Gamba Davide

(Firenze – Italia)


Lorenzi Massimo

(Costa di Mezzate, Bergamo – Italia)


Zanirato Claudio
Stazio Alberto
Contini Michela
Robetti Annunziata

(Bologna – Italia)


Cicconetti Claudio

(Genova – Italia)


Dal Pian Renato
De Almeida Dal Pian Lilian
Arpino Valeria
Masella Rudy
De Barros Freire Carolina
Taboada Luis

(San Paolo – Brasile)


Dal Pian Renato
Diana Antonio
Monteforte Carmen

(Teano, Caserta – Italia)


De Marco Edoardo
Di Capua Maria
Fontana Luigi

(Castellammare di Stabia, Napoli – Italia)


Rizzini Roberto
Munafo’ Giovanni

(Buccinasco, Milano – Italia)


Panza Roberto
Panza Silvia
Panza Federico

(Caprino Bergamasco, Bergamo – Italia)


Carati Laura
Scarnati Carolina
Serighelli Dimitri
Vastola Giuseppina
Saska Chiara

(Roma – Italia)


Angelucci Antonio
Benvenuto Livio
Bozzo Massimo
Campagna Paolo
Innocente Serena
Filippi Nicole

(Concordia Sagittaria, Venezia – Italia)


Storti Rocco

(Monteforte Irpino, Avellino – Italia)


Marchetti Davide
Vodenicharska Olesya
Lòpez Garcìa Esmeralda
Sarti Gilberto
Micozzi Ferri Gabriele

(Roma – Italia)


Moor Stefano
Tuccillo Vincenzo
Guidotti Roberto

(Lugano – Svizzera)


Chiapperino Alessia
Di Salvo Paola
Di Santis Michele
Conforti Paolo
Parizzi Annagiulia
Savini Sergio
Bernardelli Alex
Simoni Lorenzo
Huba Martin

(San Donato Milanese, Milano – Italia)


Zambelli Fabrizio
Borghi Andrea Arnaldo
Rota Marco
Franceschini Lorenza

(Bergamo – Italia)


Anzuini Gianluca

(Roma – Italia)


Gatti Ermanno

(Seriate, Bergamo – Italia)


Baldessari Paolo
Chiusole Alessandro
Baldessari Michela
Tonelli Sebastiano

(Rovereto, Trento – Italia)


Querci Roberto
Bassi Giovanni
Ruga Jacopo
Serra Lorenzo
Colosi Laura
Poretti Carlo Giudo

(Milano – Italia)


Orsini Alessandro
Roseboro Nick
Pinto Anna Laura
Rubia Gerald
Catania Simone
Gerardi Giorgia
Palen Krista

(Brooklyn – New York)


Danese Sergio Alberto
Olivetti Roberto
Seresin Giacomo
Luccarelli Davide

(Arona, Novara – Italia)


Eusebi Vincenzo
Roncacè Diletta
Scarponcini Fornaro Antonella
Maccari Chiara

(Martinsicuro, Teramo – Italia)


Zammarchi Carmen

(Guidonia Montecelio, Roma – Italia)


Raffaelli Baires
Ravà Elio
Magliozzi Vittorio
Paolo Moressoni
Luciani Francesca Romana
Muscarella Rosalia

(Roma – Italia)


Catenacci Lucia
Campi Valerio
Brugia Massimiliano
Sperduto Enrica

(Roma – Italia)


Marenda Elisa
Mericco Enrico
Luini Lorenzo
Termine Davide

(Milano – Italia)


Burriel Bielza Luis
Tallòn Iglesias José Antonio

(Madrid – Spagna)


Mambriani Andrea

(Parma – Italia)


Morlin Diego
Polloniato Flavio
Tessarolo Fabrizio
Bertolin Massimo

(Bassano Del Grappa, Vicenza – Italia)


Spagli Paolo

(Castelfranco di Sotto, Pisa – Italia)


Mazza Federico

(Milano – Italia)


Benzoni Ottavio
Albani Claudia
Benzoni Matteo

(Rovetta, Bergamo – Italia)


Di Cerbo Antonio
Ciafardini Francesco

(Isernia – Italia)


Imporzani Omar

(Como – Italia)


Nardozzi Antonio
Del Sol Ontalba Maria De Los Dolores

(Formia, Latina – Italia)


Buonerba Carlo
Masiello Gianluca

(Terracina, Latina – Italia)


Mazza Lorenzo
Baila Angela

(Milano – Italia)


Berghinz Martino

(Milano – Italia)


Milesi Giuseppe

(Osio Sopra, Bergamo – Italia)


Lucchesini Doriano
Saporito Michele
Savoncelli Mirco
Conti Francesco
Lombardi Elisa

(S. Stefano di Magra, La Spezia – Italia)


Scalzone Luigi

(Casal di Principe, Caserta – Italia)


Guerra Luca

(Bologna – Italia)


Soldà Paolo

(Brendola, Vicenza – Italia)


Maffei Andrea

(Milano – Italia)


Sangalli Stefano

(Bonate Sotto, Bergamo – Italia)


Tomaselli Aldo

(Levico Terme, Trento – Italia)


Cannarile Giovanni

(Edinburgh – Regno Unito)


Galbusera Bruna
Chendi Chiara
Cazzaniga Francesca
Viscardi Francesca
Mondonico Lara
Caputo Maria Cristina
Cioffari Sabrina

(Vimercate, Monza Brianza – Italia)


Assumma Antonio
Assumma Elettra
Mitakopulos Elena

(Bergamo – Italia)


Minucci Ernesto
Gianfelice Antonio

(Campobasso – Italia)